2nd Grade Boys
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
 Cherry Creek White (Strouse)21
Warriors Red (Jarnagin)8
3rd Grade Boys Div 1
Friday, February 9, 2018
 Cherry Creek Red (Seaborn)30
Warriors Cardinal (Wisler)28
 Warriors Black (Neira)35
Eagles Silver (Olney)29
 Hawks Orange (Simington)42
Warriors Black (Neira)27
3rd Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Red (Fowler)22
Hawks Blue (Cantrell)10
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
 Warriors Red (Fowler)33
Eagles Green (Miller)17
4th Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Spence)38
Hawks Orange (Vigil)25
4th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Steel (Pickett)33
Cherry Creek Blue (Oneal)11
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
 Warriors Steel (Pickett)31
SJSA (Artis)12
4th Grade Girls
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 SJSA (Sanchez 9)13
Warriors Steel (Moody)10
5th Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, February 10, 2018
 Raptors Yellow (Read)34
Warriors White (R. Scheich)31
 Warriors Crimson (Baller)30
Spartans Gold (Tucker)28
 SJSA (Satchell)54
Warriors Crimson (Baller)33
 SJSA (Satchell)35
Warriors Gold (Bakken)21
Tuesday, February 6, 2018
 Warriors Gold (Bakken)20
Spartans Purple (Martinez)16
5th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Black (Thenell)41
Cherry Creek Royal (Maxfield)31
5th Grade Girls
Saturday, February 10, 2018
 Spartans Purple (Smith)10
Warriors Red (Armetta)0
Friday, February 9, 2018
 Hawks Blue (Houlberg)11
Warriors Black (Aliaga)8
6th Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Inferno (Neira)29
Hawks Orange (Lawrence)21
6th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Gold (Underwood)26
Warriors Cardinal (Bourdelais)22
Friday, February 16, 2018
 Warriors Cardinal (Bourdelais)23
Cherry Creek Red (McKiever)12
6th Grade Girls
Saturday, February 10, 2018
 SJSA (Hager)21
Warriors Scarlet (Mapp)14
7th Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Purple (Utizsky)48
Warriors Iron (Toole)43
Thursday, February 15, 2018
 Warriors Iron (Toole)49
Spartans Vegas (Ruiz)33
7th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Macaluso)36
Hawks Orange (Hall)25
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Macaluso)30
Warriors Chrome (Lytle)27
7th Grade Girls
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Eagles Green (Fee)10
Warriors Black (Cullen)9
8th Grade Boys D1
Saturday, February 10, 2018
 Thunder Silver (Williams)43
Warriors Crimson (Tompkins)23
Thursday, February 8, 2018
 Warriors Crimson (Tompkins)41
Hawks Gold (Behrendt)32
8th Grade Boys D2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Cardinal (Staib)40
Warriors Red (Thomas)33
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
 Warriors Red (Thomas)31
Hawks Blue (Warr)30